Structure Cabling & Tools

  1. D-Link CAT 6 Cable 305 metres
    D-Link CAT 6 Cable 305 metres
    Special Price ₦40,000.00 Regular Price ₦45,000.00
  2. TP-Link 50 Feet RJ45 Ethernet Cable Cat5e 4-Pair TL-EC550EF
    TP-Link 50 Feet RJ45 Ethernet Cable Cat5e 4-Pair TL-EC550EF
  3. Cat5e UTP Pure Copper Cable
    Cat5e UTP Pure Copper Cable
    Special Price ₦30,000.00 Regular Price ₦35,000.00
  4. Cat5e SFTP Pure Copper Outdoor Cable
    Cat5e SFTP Pure Copper Outdoor Cable
    Special Price ₦45,000.00 Regular Price ₦50,000.00
  5. HPE Premier Flex LC-LC OM4 2-Fiber 5m Fiber Cable QK734A
    HPE Premier Flex LC-LC OM4 2-Fiber 5m Fiber Cable QK734A
    Special Price ₦23,000.00 Regular Price ₦30,000.00