Networking Accessories

  1. Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP LC Connector Transceiver GLC-EX-SMD
    Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP LC Connector Transceiver GLC-EX-SMD
  2. TP-Link AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender RE580D
    TP-Link AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender RE580D
    Special Price ₦55,000.00 Regular Price ₦60,000.00
  3. TP-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender RE355
    TP-Link AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender RE355
  4. TP-Link AC750 Wi-Fi Range Extender RE200
    TP-Link AC750 Wi-Fi Range Extender RE200
  5. TP-Link 300Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN823N
    TP-Link 300Mbps Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN823N
  6. TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter TL-WN781ND
    TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter TL-WN781ND
  7. TP-Link N150 Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN723N
    TP-Link N150 Mini Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN723N
    Special Price ₦4,000.00 Regular Price ₦8,000.00
  8. TP-Link AC1750 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter Archer T8E
    TP-Link AC1750 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter Archer T8E
  9. TP-Link AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter Archer T6E
    TP-Link AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter Archer T6E
  10. TP-Link N900 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter TL-WDN4800
    TP-Link N900 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter TL-WDN4800
  11. TP-Link Ethernet Networking Cable CAT5e 10 Meters TL-EC515EF
    TP-Link Ethernet Networking Cable CAT5e 10 Meters TL-EC515EF
  12. TP-Link Ethernet Networking Cable CAT5e 10 Meters TL-EC5100EF
    TP-Link Ethernet Networking Cable CAT5e 10 Meters TL-EC5100EF
  13. TP-Link 300Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter TL-WN8200ND
    TP-Link 300Mbps High Power Wireless USB Adapter TL-WN8200ND
  14. TP-Link USB 3.0 7-Port Hub UH700
    TP-Link USB 3.0 7-Port Hub UH700
  15. TP-Link USB 3.0 7-Port Hub with 2 Charging Ports UH720
    TP-Link USB 3.0 7-Port Hub with 2 Charging Ports UH720
  16. TP-Link AV1200 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit TL-WPA8630P KIT
    TP-Link AV1200 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit TL-WPA8630P KIT
  17. TP-Link LTE-Advanced Mobile Wi-Fi M7300
    TP-Link LTE-Advanced Mobile Wi-Fi M7300
  18. TP-Link Powerline 500 ac Wi-Fi Kit TL-WPA4530 KIT
    TP-Link Powerline 500 ac Wi-Fi Kit TL-WPA4530 KIT
  19. TP-Link Gigabit PCI Network Adapter TG-3269
    TP-Link Gigabit PCI Network Adapter TG-3269
  20. TP-Link Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter TG-3468
    TP-Link Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter TG-3468
  21. TP-Link 10/100Mbps PCI Network Adapter TF-3239DL
    TP-Link 10/100Mbps PCI Network Adapter TF-3239DL
  22. TP-Link 10/100Mbps PCI Network Adapter TF-3200
    TP-Link 10/100Mbps PCI Network Adapter TF-3200
  23. TP-Link 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna TL-ANT2408CL
    TP-Link 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna TL-ANT2408CL
  24. TP-Link 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal TX-6610
    TP-Link 1-Port Gigabit GPON Terminal TX-6610
  25. TP-Link AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter Archer T9UH
    TP-Link AC1900 High Gain Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter Archer T9UH
  26. TP-Link 2.4GHz 9dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna TL-ANT2409CL
    TP-Link 2.4GHz 9dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna TL-ANT2409CL
  27. TP-Link 300Mbps AV200 Wi-Fi Powerline Extender Starter Kit TL-WPA2220KIT
    TP-Link 300Mbps AV200 Wi-Fi Powerline Extender Starter Kit TL-WPA2220KIT
  28. TP-Link 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Desktop Omni-directional Antenna TL-ANT2408C
    TP-Link 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Desktop Omni-directional Antenna TL-ANT2408C
  29. TP-Link 2.4GHz 5dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna TL-ANT2405CL
    TP-Link 2.4GHz 5dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna TL-ANT2405CL
  30. TP-Link Power Over Ethernet Injector TL-POE150S
    TP-Link Power Over Ethernet Injector TL-POE150S
  31. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD
    Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD
  32. Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support GLC-SX-MMD
    Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support GLC-SX-MMD
  33. HP 1TB 7.2K SAS 3.5-Inch SC ENT HDD 652753-B21
    HP 1TB 7.2K SAS 3.5-Inch SC ENT HDD 652753-B21
    Special Price ₦100,000.00 Regular Price ₦120,000.00
  34. 18U 600×450 RackMount Cabinet
    18U 600×450 RackMount Cabinet
    Special Price ₦80,000.00 Regular Price ₦97,000.00
  35. 22U 600×1000 Floor Standing Rack Cabinet
    22U 600×1000 Floor Standing Rack Cabinet
    Special Price ₦149,500.00 Regular Price ₦180,000.00
  36. 22U 600×800 Floor Standing Rack Cabinet
    22U 600×800 Floor Standing Rack Cabinet
    Special Price ₦117,000.00 Regular Price ₦130,000.00
  37. HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver C8R24B
    HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver C8R24B
    Special Price ₦215,000.00 Regular Price ₦240,000.00
  38. HPE MSA Dual Port Enterprise 1.8TB 12G 10K 2.5 DP 512e ENT SAS HDD J9F49A
    HPE MSA Dual Port Enterprise 1.8TB 12G 10K 2.5 DP 512e ENT SAS HDD J9F49A
    Special Price ₦121,000.00 Regular Price ₦150,000.00
  39. HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter P9D94A
    HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter P9D94A
    Special Price ₦270,000.00 Regular Price ₦300,000.00