NETWORKING

  1. TP-Link N150 Wireless N Nano USB Adapter TL-WN725N
    TP-Link N150 Wireless N Nano USB Adapter TL-WN725N
    Special Price ₦3,000.00 Regular Price ₦5,000.00
  2. Ring Video Doorbell 2 With US Specs
    Ring Video Doorbell 2 With US Specs
    Special Price ₦59,000.00 Regular Price ₦65,000.00
  3. Ring Video Doorbell Pro
    Ring Video Doorbell Pro
    Special Price ₦70,000.00 Regular Price ₦75,000.00
  4. HikVision NVR-216MH-C/16P 16 Channel
    HikVision NVR-216MH-C/16P 16 Channel
  5. HikVision NVR-108-B/8P 8 Channel
    HikVision NVR-108-B/8P 8 Channel
  6. HikVision DVR-232Q-K2 32Channel Turbo HD DVR
    HikVision DVR-232Q-K2 32Channel Turbo HD DVR
  7. HikVision DVR-224Q-K2 24Channel Turbo HD DVR (Up to 4MP)
    HikVision DVR-224Q-K2 24Channel Turbo HD DVR (Up to 4MP)
  8. HikVision DVR-216Q-F2 16Channel Turbo HD DVR (Up to 3MP)
    HikVision DVR-216Q-F2 16Channel Turbo HD DVR (Up to 3MP)
  9. HikVision DVR-216G-F1 16Channel Turbo HD DVR (Up to 2MP)
    HikVision DVR-216G-F1 16Channel Turbo HD DVR (Up to 2MP)
  10. HikVision DVR-208Q-F2 8Channel Turbo HD DVR
    HikVision DVR-208Q-F2 8Channel Turbo HD DVR
  11. HikVision DVR-208-F1 8Channel Turbo HD DVR
    HikVision DVR-208-F1 8Channel Turbo HD DVR
  12. HikVision DVR-204G-F1 4 Channel Turbo HD DVR
    HikVision DVR-204G-F1 4 Channel Turbo HD DVR
  13. HikVision 3MP IR Fixed Bullet Network Outdoor Camera IPC-B130
    HikVision 3MP IR Fixed Bullet Network Outdoor Camera IPC-B130
  14. HikVision 3MP Dome IR Network Camera IPC-D130
    HikVision 3MP Dome IR Network Camera IPC-D130
  15. HikVision 2MP IR Fixed Network Bullet Outdoor Camera IPC-B121H
    HikVision 2MP IR Fixed Network Bullet Outdoor Camera IPC-B121H
  16. HikVision 2MP CMOS Network Bullet Outdoor Camera IPC-B120
    HikVision 2MP CMOS Network Bullet Outdoor Camera IPC-B120
  17. HikVision 2MP IR Fixed Network Dome Indoor Camera IPC-D121H
    HikVision 2MP IR Fixed Network Dome Indoor Camera IPC-D121H
  18. HikVision 2MP CMOS Network Dome Indoor Camera IPC-D120
    HikVision 2MP CMOS Network Dome Indoor Camera IPC-D120
  19. 1MP CMOS Network Bullet Outdoor Camera HikVision IPC-B100
    1MP CMOS Network Bullet Outdoor Camera HikVision IPC-B100
  20. HikVision 1MP CMOS Network Dome Outdoor Waterproof Camera IPC-D100
    HikVision 1MP CMOS Network Dome Outdoor Waterproof Camera IPC-D100
  21. HikVision 2MP EXIR Bullet Outdoor Camera THC-B220
    HikVision 2MP EXIR Bullet Outdoor Camera THC-B220
  22. HikVision 2MP EXIR Bullet Outdoor Camera THC-B120-M
    HikVision 2MP EXIR Bullet Outdoor Camera THC-B120-M
  23. HikVision 2MP EXIR Bullet Outdoor Camera THC-B120-P
    HikVision 2MP EXIR Bullet Outdoor Camera THC-B120-P
  24. HikVision 2MP EXIR Turret Indoor Camera THC-T120-M
    HikVision 2MP EXIR Turret Indoor Camera THC-T120-M
  25. 2MP EXIR Turret Indoor Camera HikVision THC-T120-P
    2MP EXIR Turret Indoor Camera HikVision THC-T120-P
  26. HikVision 1MP EXIR Bullet OUTDOOR Camera THC-B110-M
    HikVision 1MP EXIR Bullet OUTDOOR Camera THC-B110-M
  27. HikVision 1MP EXIR Bullet OUTDOOR Camera THC-B110-P
    HikVision 1MP EXIR Bullet OUTDOOR Camera THC-B110-P
  28. HikVision 1MP EXIR Turret INDOOR Camera THC-T110-M
    HikVision 1MP EXIR Turret INDOOR Camera THC-T110-M
  29. 1MP EXIR Turret INDOOR Camera Hikvision THC-T110-P
    1MP EXIR Turret INDOOR Camera Hikvision THC-T110-P
  30. Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD
    Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF GLC-LH-SMD
  31. Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support GLC-SX-MMD
    Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support GLC-SX-MMD
  32. Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller Based Radio Access Point AIR-CAP1602I-E-K9
    Cisco Aironet 1602i Controller Based Radio Access Point AIR-CAP1602I-E-K9
  33. Cisco Aironet 3702i Controller Based Wireless Access Point AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9
    Cisco Aironet 3702i Controller Based Wireless Access Point AIR-CAP3702I-A-K9
  34. Cisco Aironet 2602e Standalone Wireless Access Point AIR-SAP2602E-A-K9
    Cisco Aironet 2602e Standalone Wireless Access Point AIR-SAP2602E-A-K9
  35. Cisco Aironet 2602i Controller Based Dual-Band Wireless-N-Access Point With Internal Antennas AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9
    Cisco Aironet 2602i Controller Based Dual-Band Wireless-N-Access Point With Internal Antennas AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9
  36. Cisco Aironet 2702i AC1750 Controller Based Wireless Access Point AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9
    Cisco Aironet 2702i AC1750 Controller Based Wireless Access Point AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9
  37. Cisco ASA 5516-X with FirePOWER Services ASA5516 X-SEC-BUN-K9
    Cisco ASA 5516-X with FirePOWER Services ASA5516 X-SEC-BUN-K9
  38. Cisco ASA 5510 Adaptive Security Appliance ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9
    Cisco ASA 5510 Adaptive Security Appliance ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9
  39. Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services ASA5506-K9
    Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services ASA5506-K9
  40. Cisco VG204XM Analog Voice Gateway VG204XM
    Cisco VG204XM Analog Voice Gateway VG204XM
  41. Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router 2921/K9
    Cisco 2921 Integrated Services Router 2921/K9
  42. Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router 2911/K9
    Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router 2911/K9
  43. Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router C2901-CME-SRST/K9
    Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router C2901-CME-SRST/K9
  44. Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router C2901-AX/K9
    Cisco 2901 Integrated Services Router C2901-AX/K9
  45. Cisco 2811 Integrated Services Router 2811/K9
    Cisco 2811 Integrated Services Router 2811/K9
  46. Cisco MDS 9124 Multilayer Fabric Switch DS-C9124-K9
    Cisco MDS 9124 Multilayer Fabric Switch DS-C9124-K9
  47. Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router ISR4451-X/K9
    Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router ISR4451-X/K9
  48. Cisco ISR 4331 Integrated Services Router ISR4331-SEC/K9
    Cisco ISR 4331 Integrated Services Router ISR4331-SEC/K9
  49. Cisco 4331 Integrated Services Router ISR4331/K9
    Cisco 4331 Integrated Services Router ISR4331/K9
  50. Cisco 4321 Integrated Services Router ISR4321-SEC/K9
    Cisco 4321 Integrated Services Router ISR4321-SEC/K9
  51. Cisco 1921 Series Integrated Services Modular Router 1921/K9
    Cisco 1921 Series Integrated Services Modular Router 1921/K9
  52. Cisco C891F Integrated Services Ethernet Network Router C891F-K9
    Cisco C891F Integrated Services Ethernet Network Router C891F-K9
  53. Cisco C881 Integrated Services Ethernet Network Router C881-K9
    Cisco C881 Integrated Services Ethernet Network Router C881-K9
  54. Cisco Catalyst 3850-24XU-L Switch WS-C3850-24XU-L
    Cisco Catalyst 3850-24XU-L Switch WS-C3850-24XU-L
  55. Cisco Catalyst C3850-12X48U-L Switch WS-C3850-12X48U-L
    Cisco Catalyst C3850-12X48U-L Switch WS-C3850-12X48U-L
  56. Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-L Switch WS-C3850-48U-L
    Cisco Catalyst 3850-48U-L Switch WS-C3850-48U-L
  57. Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-L Switch WS-C3850-48T-L
    Cisco Catalyst 3850-48T-L Switch WS-C3850-48T-L
  58. Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-L Switch WS-C3850-24T-L
    Cisco Catalyst 3850-24T-L Switch WS-C3850-24T-L
  59. Cisco Catalyst 3750X-12S-S Switch WS-C3750X-12S-S
    Cisco Catalyst 3750X-12S-S Switch WS-C3750X-12S-S
  60. Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24P-L Switch WS-C3750X-24P-L
    Cisco Catalyst 3750X-24P-L Switch WS-C3750X-24P-L
  61. Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TS-S Switch WS-C3650-48TS-S
    Cisco Catalyst 3650-48TS-S Switch WS-C3650-48TS-S
  62. Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48PS Switch WS-C3560G-48PS-S
    Cisco Catalyst 3560G-48PS Switch WS-C3560G-48PS-S
  63. Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-S Switch WS-C3560X-24P-S
    Cisco Catalyst 3560X-24P-S Switch WS-C3560X-24P-S
  64. Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-S Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-S
    Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-S Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-S
  65. Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-L Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-L
    Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-L Switch WS-C2960S-48TS-L
  66. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L Switch WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48FPS-L Switch WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
  67. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L Switch WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPS-L Switch WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
  68. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L
    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TS-L Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L
  69. Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Switch WS-C2960X-24PS-L
    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Switch WS-C2960X-24PS-L
  70. Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24TS-L Switch WS-C2960S-24TS-L
    Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24TS-L Switch WS-C2960S-24TS-L
  71. Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L
    Cisco Catalyst 2960G-24TC-L Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L
  72. Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24PC-L Switch WS-C2960+24PC-L
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24PC-L Switch WS-C2960+24PC-L
  73. Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24LC-L Switch WS-C2960+24LC-L
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24LC-L Switch WS-C2960+24LC-L
  74. Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L Switch WS-C2960+24TC-L
    Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L Switch WS-C2960+24TC-L
  75. Cisco 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch SG300-28
    Cisco 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch SG300-28
  76. Cisco SG110 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged Network Switch SG110-24
    Cisco SG110 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged Network Switch SG110-24
  77. Cisco 110 Series 16-Port Unmanaged Network Switch SG110-16
    Cisco 110 Series 16-Port Unmanaged Network Switch SG110-16
  78. Cisco WAP571 Wireless-AC/N Premium Dual Radio Access Point with PoE
    Cisco WAP571 Wireless-AC/N Premium Dual Radio Access Point with PoE
  79. Cisco WAP551 Wireless-N Single Radio Selectable Band Access Point
    Cisco WAP551 Wireless-N Single Radio Selectable Band Access Point
  80. Cisco WAP131 Wireless-N Dual Radio Access Point with PoE
    Cisco WAP131 Wireless-N Dual Radio Access Point with PoE
  81. Cisco 24-Port 10/100 PoE Ethernet Smart Switch SF200-24P
    Cisco 24-Port 10/100 PoE Ethernet Smart Switch SF200-24P
  82. Cisco 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch SF200-24
    Cisco 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch SF200-24
  83. Cisco RV130W Wireless-N Multifunction VPN Router
    Cisco RV130W Wireless-N Multifunction VPN Router
  84. Cisco 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch SG350-28P
    Cisco 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch SG350-28P
  85. Cisco 350 Series 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch SG350-28P
    Cisco 350 Series 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch SG350-28P
  86. Cisco 48-Port 10/100 Managed Switch SF350-48
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 Managed Switch SF350-48
  87. Cisco 48-Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch with Gig Uplinks SF300-48PP
    Cisco 48-Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch with Gig Uplinks SF300-48PP
  88. Cisco 24-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks SF300-24PP
    Cisco 24-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks SF300-24PP
  89. Cisco 8-Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch SF302-08PP
    Cisco 8-Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch SF302-08PP
  90. Cisco 350 Series 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch SF350-24
    Cisco 350 Series 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch SF350-24
  91. Cisco Managed 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch SF300-24
    Cisco Managed 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch SF300-24
  92. Cisco 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged Network Switch SF110-24
    Cisco 110 Series 24-Port Unmanaged Network Switch SF110-24
  93. Cisco Small Business 110 Series 16-Port Unmanaged Network Switch SF110-16
    Cisco Small Business 110 Series 16-Port Unmanaged Network Switch SF110-16
  94. Cisco 8-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch SF110-08
    Cisco 8-Port 10/100 Mbps Desktop Switch SF110-08
  95. Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fabric Extender Transceiver Module FET-10G
    Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Fabric Extender Transceiver Module FET-10G
  96. Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-SR-BD
    Cisco Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-SR-BD
  97. Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module GLC-TE
    Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Module GLC-TE
  98. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module GLC-T
    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module GLC-T
  99. Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR
  100. Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR
    Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR
  101. Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Mesh Wide-Area Outdoor Dual-Band Access Point UAP-AC-M-PRO
    Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Mesh Wide-Area Outdoor Dual-Band Access Point UAP-AC-M-PRO
  102. Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Mesh Wide-Area Indoor/Outdoor Dual-Band Access Point UAP-AC-M
    Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Mesh Wide-Area Indoor/Outdoor Dual-Band Access Point UAP-AC-M
  103. Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-PRO UniFi Access Point Enterprise Wi-Fi System
    Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-PRO UniFi Access Point Enterprise Wi-Fi System
  104. Ubiquiti Networks Unifi AP 802.11ac Long Range Access Point UAP-AC-LR
    Ubiquiti Networks Unifi AP 802.11ac Long Range Access Point UAP-AC-LR